COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS

 

CHAPA 1
ÉTICA E REPRESENTATIVIDADE
COMPOSICAO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
3068 AMARILDO BRITO
0772 AMAZONINA RAPOSO PASSOS TELLES DE SOUSA
3213 ANA WANDA GUERRA BARRETO MARINHO
3316 ANDERSON PEREIRA DIAS
1085 ARISTOTELES COMTE DE ALENCAR FILHO
3267 DANIELLE MONTEIRO FONSECA DA SILVA
3719 DJALMA PINHEIRO PESSOA COELHO
1842 DONATO MARINHO NETO
2186 EMANUEL JORGE AKEL THOMAZ DE LIMA
4851 FLAVIO ANTUNES DE SOUSA
1210 GLAUCIA REIS CREDIEE
1853 JOAO FRANCISCO TUSSOLINI
0231 JOSE BERNARDES SOBRINHO
1884 JUSCIMAR CARNEIRO NUNES
10031 MAYUME NICHIDA RODRIGUES
3357 MARCOS VELLUDO BERNARDES
0924 NIVALDO AMARAL DE SOUZA
0773 RENATO TELLES DE SOUSA
3850 RICARDO SILVA DE MORAIS
1891 WILSON DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
2184 ARTURO PACHECO RAMENZONI JUNIOR
4886 DENIS ESTEVES RAID
3991 EDUARDO MANARTE GONCALO
1065 EVANDRO DE AZEVEDO MARTINS
4538 FERNANDO ROGERIO LARA FERREIRA
0611 JACOB MOYSES COHEN
1373 JOSE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
3725 JOSE MARQUES DO PRADO FILHO
0917 JULIO MARIO DE MELO E LIMA
2704 KARLA CRISTINA SILVA PETRUCCELLI
5275 MARCELO DE SOUZA FERREIRA
0498 MARCUS VINITIUS DE FARIAS GUERRA
2096 MARIA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO CORREA DE SALLES VIEIRA
3631 MARIA PAULA GOMES MOURAO
4720 RENATO CARVALHO AMARAL
4020 RICARDO GOES FIGUEIRAS
3720 ROGERIO LIMA DOS SANTOS
8980 SHIRLLANE RODRIGUES BARROS DE AZEVEDO
2010 SILMARA NAVARRO PENNINI
3495 TATIANE LIMA AGUIAR

 

CHAPA 2
RENOVAÇÃO
COMPOSICAO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
4240 ALBERTO FERREIRA DE FIGUEIREDO FILHO
8508 ALEXANDRE INACIO MOREIRA COUTINHO
2098 ALOYSIO ALVES VIEIRA FILHO
2087 CARLOS ALBERTO CHIRANO RODRIGUES
6162 CESAR AUGUSTO ALCANTARA PARANHOS LIMA
1313 DARCLEY FRANCA DIAZ
2599 FABILIANO ALBERTO LOBATO LOPES RODRIGUES
2018 GILBERTO LUIZ SILVA DE PAULA
2380 JAYME ROBERTO GUEDES MAUES
0824 JOAO BOSCO LOPES BOTELHO
2618 JORGE ROBERTO DI TOMMASO LEAO
3232 LUIZ CEZAR SALAMA
2197 MARIA GRASIELA CORREIA LEITE
4067 MARIANNA FACCHINETTI BROCK
1395 NORMA DA SILVA JATOBA
3364 RICARDO ANTONIO TURENKO BECA
5654 RICARDO LUIZ DE JESUS FRANCISCONI
2811 SIDNEY RAIMUNDO SILVA CHALUB
1855 SIGRID MARIA LOUREIRO DE QUEIROZ CARDOSO
1656 STENIO ROBERTO CARDOSO DA SILVA
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
9001 CLAUDIO DE PAULA MATOS
8929 DANILLO BEZERRA LARANJEIRA
3275 DENNIS MARCELO DE SOUZA RAMOS
1610 EDUARDO ABRAM KAUFFMAN
8655 EUGÊNIO REGO DE QUEIROZ JUNIOR
1153 FAUSTO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
4335 FLAVIANO BIVAQUA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
1297 HELIANA NUNES FEIJO
0685 JOSE FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA TRIGUEIRO
3526 KLEBER PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
5410 LUIS ALBERTO SARAIVA SANTOS
6514 LUIZ OLAVO LEAO DE ARAUJO
6243 MARIO SERGIO DE MORAES PINTO
2228 MOISES SALGADO
6580 REGINALDO FERREIRA RODRIGUES JUNIOR
6231 RIZZIERI DE MOURA GOMES
6337 RONALDO CARDOSO GONÇALVES
9244 SAMUEL BENJAMIN AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA
3467 SIMÃO GONÇALVES MADURO
9135 VANIA MARIA SILVA DE CARVALHO